Mon6.14 Tue6.15 Wed6.16 Thu6.17 Fri6.18 Sat6.19 Sun6.20
PARKING LOT CIRCUIT Jody 7:30 AM 45 MIN
PARKING LOT HIIT + CORE Erin 12:00 PM 45
DARTMOUTH FERRY TERMINAL PARK - TORCH-ER Bayleigh 12:00 PM 45
PARKING LOT LEGS & BOOTY Jody 4:30 PM 45
PARKING LOT WARRIORS Jody 5:30 PM 45 min
 
PARKING LOT CIRCUIT W Jody 7:30 AM 45 MIN
PARKING LOT PILATES W Nicola 9:30 AM 45
PARKING LOT CIRCUIT W Erin 4:30 PM 45 MIN
PARKING LOT HELLS BELLS W Lori 5:45 PM 45 MIN
 
ROGUE: LEGS+BOOTY W Jody 6:15 AM 45
ROGUE: WARRIORS W Jody 7:30 AM 45 min
RIO YOGA: HIIT & FLOW Vero 7:30 AM 60
RIO BARRE: BURN W Katie 9:00 AM 45 MIN
REBEL: ASSTASSTIC Lisa H 9:30 AM 45
REBEL: REBELBOX Anthony 12:00 PM 45 MIN
ROGUE: WARRIORS W Erin 12:00 PM 45 min
RIO PILATES: CORE-SET W Nicola 12:00 PM 45
REBEL: POWER STRENGTH Bayleigh 4:30 PM 45
ROGUE: HIIT+CORE W Janna C 4:30 PM 45
RIO PILATES: SWEAT IT OUT Nicola 5:00 PM 45 MIN
ROGUE: NORTH END CIRCUIT W Janna C 5:45 PM 45 MIN
REBEL: REBELBOX W Bayleigh 6:00 PM 45 MIN
RIO PILATES: FULL ON FIRE Nicola 6:15 PM 45
 
ROGUE: KICKBOXING EXPRESS Chris 6:15 AM 45 MIN
RIO PILATES: BOOTY W Nicola 6:15 AM 45 MIN
ROGUE: LEGS+BOOTY W Bayleigh 7:30 AM 45
RIO PILATES: CORE-SET W Nicola 7:30 AM 45
REBEL: REBELBOX W Anthony 9:30 AM 45 MIN
ROGUE: STRENGTH & STRETCH W Jody 12:00 PM 45
REBEL: TIGHT & TONE Juliana 12:00 PM 45
RIO BARRE: BURN W Nicola 12:00 PM 45 MIN
RIO YOGA: ROCK'N'BREATH Vero 4:00 PM 60 MIN
ROGUE: HIIT+CORE W Connie 4:30 PM 45
RIO PILATES: FULL ON FIRE Lindsay S 5:30 PM 45
REBEL: BOX N BREATH Jill / Chloe L 5:30 PM 60
ROGUE: NORTH END CIRCUIT W Janna C 5:45 PM 45 MIN
RIO YOGA: SLOW & SOULFUL 60 Katie S 6:45 PM 60 MIN
ROGUE: TRX CIRCUIT Janna C 7:00 PM 45
 
RIO YOGA SWEAT N SLAY Chloe L 6:15 AM 45
ROGUE: UPPER BODY W Jody 6:15 AM 45
ROGUE: NORTH END CIRCUIT W Jody 7:30 AM 45 MIN
RIO PILATES: FULL ON FIRE W Nicola 7:30 AM 45
REBEL: TORCH-ER Bayleigh 7:30 AM 45
RIO: ARMSABSASS Katie 9:00 AM 45
REBEL: POWER STRENGTH Bayleigh 9:30 AM 45
ROGUE: NORTH END CIRCUIT W Erin 12:00 PM 45 MIN
RIO PILATES: BOOTY FUSION W Nikki 12:00 PM 45 MIN
REBEL: REBELBOX W Alex 12:00 PM 45 MIN
ROGUE: STRENGTH & STRETCH W Erin 4:30 PM 45
ROGUE: NORTH END CIRCUIT Erin 5:30 PM 45 MIN
RIO BARRE: BURN W Nicole C 5:30 PM 45 MIN
REBEL: REBELBOX W Jill 6:00 PM 45 MIN
 
RIVAL RIDE W Bangs 8:30 AM 45
ROGUE: NORTH END CIRCUIT W Erin 8:30 AM 45 MIN
RIO BARRE: BURN Nicola 8:45 AM 45 MIN
REBEL: BOXNBURN W Bayleigh / Janna C 9:00 AM 60 MIN
ROGUE: HIIT+CORE W Erin 9:45 AM 45
RIVAL RIDE W Connie 10:00 AM 45
RIO YOGA: SWEAT N SLAY W Chloe L 10:00 AM 60 min
REBEL: TIGHT & TONE W Lisa H 10:30 AM 45
RIO PILATES: FULL ON FIRE Juliana 11:30 AM 45
RIDE TERRAIN W Erin 11:30 AM 45
 
RIVAL RIDE Maria 8:30 AM 45
RIO PILATES: SWEAT & BUILD Lisa H 9:00 AM 45
ROGUE: NORTH END CIRCUIT W Anthony 9:00 AM 45 MIN
REBEL THROW BACK STEP AEROBICS W Angela 9:30 AM 45 min
RIVAL RIDE W Anthony 10:00 AM 45
RIO PILATES: BUILD YO BASE W Emma M 10:15 AM 45
REBEL: FUSION Vero 11:00 AM 60
RIVAL RIDE W Connie 11:30 AM 45
RIO YOGA: SLOW & SOULFUL 60 W Katie S 11:30 AM 60 MIN
REBEL: REBELBOX W Anthony 12:30 PM 45 MIN